Historia de la medicina

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de medicina

Profesorado

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 14:00
10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 12:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 09-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 18-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 09-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 04-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 23-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 16-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: S11
Fecha de inicio: 27-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:30
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00