Cuidados paliativos

Curso
Segundo
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de ciencias de la salud
Departamento
Enfermería

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4 y 5
Grupos  10, 11, 12 y 13
Grupos  6, 7, 8 y 9
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 17-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 19-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:30
9:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 104
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 17-05-2021
Horario: De 9:30 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 104
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 19-05-2021
Horario: De 9:30 a 11:00
10:00
11:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:00
12:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 104
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 104
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 104
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
13:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 26-02-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: 216
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-05-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
16:00
17:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 08-02-2021
Fecha final: 19-05-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:45
18:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 17-05-2021
Horario: De 18:45 a 20:15
Grupo: C
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 20:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 20:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 105
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 05-02-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 20:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00