Ingeniería Genética

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de Ciencias
Departamento
Genética

Profesorado

Prácticas

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A10
Fecha de inicio: 20-12-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 07-11-2021
Fecha final: 13-11-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A10
Fecha de inicio: 20-12-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 06-12-2021
Fecha final: 10-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: M5
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2021
Fecha final: 17-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 07-11-2021
Fecha final: 13-11-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2021
Fecha final: 20-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2021
Fecha final: 17-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 23-10-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 22-11-2021
Fecha final: 27-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 20-12-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2021
Fecha final: 20-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2021
Fecha final: 17-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 22-11-2021
Fecha final: 27-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 20-12-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2021
Fecha final: 20-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 14-10-2021
Fecha final: 15-10-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 06-12-2021
Fecha final: 10-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 07-11-2021
Fecha final: 13-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2021
Fecha final: 17-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 22-11-2021
Fecha final: 27-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2021
Fecha final: 20-11-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 23-10-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 14-10-2021
Fecha final: 15-10-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A23
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
17:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 25-10-2021
Fecha final: 25-10-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 06-12-2021
Fecha final: 10-12-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: GLD
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-11-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 20:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00