Antropología Biológica

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Optativa
Centro
Facultad de Ciencias
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 08-06-2022
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 08-06-2022
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 25-04-2022
Fecha final: 29-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 28-02-2022
Fecha final: 04-03-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
19:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 08-06-2022
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 08-06-2022
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
20:00
21:00
22:00