EJEMPLOS DE TRABAJOS CURSOS ANTERIORES
CURSO 96-97
CURSO 1997-1998
P. A. Álvarez La Calle | C. García Prades | P. Abadía Orozco |
R. García Carrillo | V. Prados Olleta | E. M. García Osorio |
R. Villegas Erce | E. Coronado Caballero | E. Peche Párraga |
CURSO 1998-1999
Carolina Sánchez Esteve | J.L. Gonzalez Martínez | M.M. Martín García |
A. Muñoz Rodríguez | Miguel Dumont Mingorance | Mohamed Kandoussi |
J. A. Ruiz Pérez | Paloma Vázquez del Rey Hernás | Raúl Melguizo Rodríguez |
CURSO 1999-2000
José Antonio García Carrión | Jerónimo Romero Rubiols |
Christian Eugen Boz | Sergio Cobos Álvarez |
Bryan Calera Valor | Francisco J Moreno del Ojo |
CURSO 2000-2001
Teresa Escobedo Araque | Karina Medina Granadis | Ana Díaz del Castillo |
Juan Moreno Elías | Ana Belén Fernández Laguna | Raúl Parada Castellano |
CURSO 2001-2002
Benjamín Sánchez Ruiz |
Jaime Bedmar Marchant |
Jose Tomás Alvarez Mesas |
Luis Mª Peláez Aguilera |
Miguel A. Rodríguez Vicente |
Miguel A. Rodríguez Vicente |
Esteban Zuazo González |
Maria Angustias Romero Prados |
Ismael Dris Martínez de Tejada |
Francisco Botella, Juan |
Violeta Costa Cabrera |
Javier Fernández Adarve |
CURSO 2002-2003
Modelado digital
F. Garrido Carretero |
E. Hueta Rubio |
F.Ibanez Escamez |
A. Santostefano |
M. Cano Alderete |
C. Gor Gomez |
F.J. Lopez Sierra |
J. Salvador Rodriguez |
B. Codron |
Ideación asistida
M.C. Guadix Jimenez |
M.C. Guadix Jimenez |
M.C. Guadix Jimenez |
B.N. Cano Ruano |
F. Piernas Millan |
M. A. Samper Viñas |
CURSO 2003-2004
Modelado digital
|
CURSO 2004-2005
Modelado digital
Raul Zaporta Cruz |
|||
Ginés Ridao García |
Mar Martín de las Mulas |
||
Mario Sánchez Tobaruela |
Pablo Cordovilla Fuentes |
.Direcciones Web de los alumnos de ideación 2004-2005
CURSO 2005-2006
Modelado digital
Azahara Zapata Arance |
||
Giorgio Tona |
Giorgio Tona |
Giorgio Tona |
Aurelie Hachez |
||
Luís Miguel Ruiz Avilés |
CURSO 2006-2007
Modelado digital
Lorena Berenguel | ||||
María Castillo | Jesús Molina | |||
José Manuel Gavira | Alicia Puga | |||
Carlos Javier Guzmán | Antonio Javier Soto | |||
Francisco Javier Mora | Emilie Perdaens |
CURSO 2007-2008
Modelado digital
CURSO 2008-2009
Modelado digital
CURSO 2009-2010
Modelado digital
CURSO 2010-2011
Unity Temple F.LL. Wright: Juan Manuel Benitez González | ||
Iglesia de Planta Central: Álvaro del Pino Salinas | ||
Ferru Kethuda Mosque: Maria Jesús Herrera Carrasco |