Patología

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de Ciencias

Profesorado

Teoría

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4 y 5
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: PTS
Fecha de inicio: 24-09-2021
Fecha final: 01-10-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: PTS
Fecha de inicio: 08-10-2021
Fecha final: 15-10-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: PTS
Fecha de inicio: 22-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: PTS
Fecha de inicio: 05-11-2021
Fecha final: 19-11-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: PTS
Fecha de inicio: 26-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 13:00
11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: C21
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 12:30
Grupo: A
Aula: C21
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 12:30
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 20-09-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 25-10-2021
Fecha final: 25-10-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2021
Fecha final: 13-12-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 27-09-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 08-11-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2021
Fecha final: 15-11-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 04-10-2021
Fecha final: 04-10-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 22-11-2021
Fecha final: 22-11-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 11-10-2021
Fecha final: 11-10-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 18-10-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 29-11-2021
Fecha final: 29-11-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 18:00
Grupo: B
Aula: C03
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 16:30
Grupo: B
Aula: C03
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 16:30
16:00
17:00
18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 20-10-2021
Fecha final: 20-10-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 22-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-09-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 27-10-2021
Fecha final: 27-10-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-11-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 29-09-2021
Fecha final: 29-09-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 10-11-2021
Fecha final: 10-11-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 06-10-2021
Fecha final: 06-10-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 10-11-2021
Fecha final: 10-11-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: ADT
Fecha de inicio: 13-10-2021
Fecha final: 13-10-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 21:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00