Radiología y medicina física

Curso
Cuarto
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de medicina

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 17-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 24-05-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 17-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 15-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 15-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 03-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 03-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 24-05-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 17-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 24-05-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 17-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 15-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 15-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 03-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 03-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 24-05-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 9
Aula: PRM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 24-05-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 17-05-2021
Fecha final: 21-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 15-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 03-05-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 12-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 26-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S14
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 10:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 2
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00