Obstetricia. Genética clínica

Curso
Quinto
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de medicina
Departamento
Histología
Departamento
Pediatría

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20 y 8
Grupos  10, 12, 14 y 16
Grupos  11, 13, 15 y 9
Grupos  11, 15, 2 y 4
Grupos  11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 y 20
Grupos  13, 17, 19, 3, 5 y 7
Grupos  17, 18, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 09-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 19-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 23-11-2020
Fecha final: 27-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 28-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 09-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 19-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 26-10-2020
Fecha final: 30-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 02-11-2020
Fecha final: 06-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 09-11-2020
Fecha final: 13-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 17
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 16-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 18
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 23-11-2020
Fecha final: 27-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 19
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 30-11-2020
Fecha final: 04-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 09-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 20
Aula: S10
Fecha de inicio: 14-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 28-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 09-11-2020
Fecha final: 13-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 28-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 09-11-2020
Fecha final: 13-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 14-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 02-11-2020
Fecha final: 06-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 02-11-2020
Fecha final: 06-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 14-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 26-10-2020
Fecha final: 30-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 30-11-2020
Fecha final: 04-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 26-10-2020
Fecha final: 30-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 30-11-2020
Fecha final: 04-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 19-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: S-4
Fecha de inicio: 23-11-2020
Fecha final: 27-11-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 15:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 4
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 6
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 4
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 6
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 4
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 6
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00