Biología Molecular

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de Medicina

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 04-04-2022
Fecha final: 08-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 04-04-2022
Fecha final: 08-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 04-04-2022
Fecha final: 08-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 04-04-2022
Fecha final: 08-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 28-03-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 04-04-2022
Fecha final: 08-04-2022
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:00
9:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2022
Fecha final: 11-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2022
Fecha final: 18-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2022
Fecha final: 11-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2022
Fecha final: 18-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2022
Fecha final: 11-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2022
Fecha final: 18-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 13
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2022
Fecha final: 11-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 14
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2022
Fecha final: 18-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 10
Aula: S-7
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2022
Fecha final: 11-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
Grupo: 11
Aula: L-5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2022
Fecha final: 18-03-2022
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:30
10:00
11:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 11:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 11:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 11:30 a 12:30
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 21-02-2022
Fecha final: 01-04-2022
Horario: De 12:30 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: I-5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2022
Fecha final: 25-03-2022
Horario: De 15:30 a 18:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: I-5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2022
Fecha final: 25-03-2022
Horario: De 15:30 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: I-5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2022
Fecha final: 25-03-2022
Horario: De 15:30 a 18:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: I-5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2022
Fecha final: 25-03-2022
Horario: De 15:30 a 18:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: I-5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2022
Fecha final: 25-03-2022
Horario: De 15:30 a 18:00
16:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: L-6
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: L-6
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: L-6
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:30
Grupo: 15
Aula: L-6
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:30
Grupo: 12
Aula: L-6
Fecha de inicio: 18-04-2022
Fecha final: 22-04-2022
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:30
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00