Anatomía humana II

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Troncal
Centro
Facultad de medicina

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
Grupos  1, 13, 14, 15 y 2
Grupos  1, 10, 12, 8 y 9
Grupos  12, 13, 14 y 15
Grupos  12, 2 y 7
Grupos  14 y 7
Grupos  3, 4, 5 y 6
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: SDI
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: A
Aula: 7
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 8
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 13:30 a 14:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: SR
Fecha de inicio: 08-03-2021
Fecha final: 28-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00