Anatomía Humana

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Troncal
Centro
Facultad de Ciencias de la Salud
Departamento
Enfermería
Departamento
Histología

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4, 5 y 6
Grupos  1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 y 7
Grupos  10, 11, 8 y 9
Grupos  10, 11, 12, 13, 7, 8 y 9
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 27-09-2021
Fecha final: 07-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2021
Fecha final: 29-10-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
11:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 11:15 a 12:15
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 11:15 a 12:15
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 11:15 a 12:15
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:00
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 11:15 a 12:15
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 11:15 a 12:15
12:00
13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 14:30
Grupo: B
Aula: 108
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 14:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: FM
Fecha de inicio: 08-11-2021
Fecha final: 03-12-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
17:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:15
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:15
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:15
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:15
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 13-09-2021
Fecha final: 17-09-2021
Horario: De 17:15 a 18:15
18:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
19:00
Grupo: C
Aula: 109
Fecha de inicio: 20-09-2021
Fecha final: 22-12-2021
Horario: De 19:45 a 21:15
20:00
21:00
22:00