Salud pública

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de ciencias de la salud de ceuta
Departamento
Enfermería

Profesorado

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 19-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 13:00 a 15:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
16:00
17:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
18:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 10-05-2021
Fecha final: 18-05-2021
Horario: De 18:15 a 19:45
19:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 15-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A30
Fecha de inicio: 03-02-2021
Fecha final: 12-02-2021
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
20:00
21:00
22:00