Bioquímica

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Troncal
Centro
Facultad de ciencias de la salud de ceuta
Departamento
Enfermería
Departamento
Zoología

Profesorado

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 14-10-2020
Fecha final: 29-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 15-10-2020
Fecha final: 29-10-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 8:30 a 9:30
Grupo: A
Aula: SDE
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 10:30
9:00
10:00
11:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 11:30 a 13:00
12:00
13:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 13:00 a 14:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
Grupo: B
Aula: SDA
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 16:15 a 18:15
Grupo: B
Aula: SDA
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 16:15 a 18:15
Grupo: B
Aula: SDA
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 16:15 a 18:15
Grupo: B
Aula: SDA
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 21-12-2020
Fecha final: 13-01-2021
Horario: De 16:15 a 18:15
Grupo: B
Aula: SDA
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 02-10-2020
Horario: De 16:00 a 17:00
17:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: A26
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 17:30 a 19:00
18:00
19:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 29-10-2020
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:45
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 03-11-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:15
Grupo: B
Aula: A18
Fecha de inicio: 05-10-2020
Fecha final: 29-10-2020
Horario: De 19:15 a 20:45
20:00
21:00
22:00