Genómica y proteómica

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Obligatoria
Centro
Facultad de ciencias

Profesorado

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
Grupo: A
Aula: G4
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: G3
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A22
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 07-05-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 10:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 22-03-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 06-04-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 07-04-2021
Fecha final: 07-04-2021
Horario: De 15:00 a 17:00
16:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 19-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 12-04-2021
Fecha final: 12-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 20-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 13-04-2021
Fecha final: 13-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 21-04-2021
Fecha final: 21-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 12-05-2021
Fecha final: 12-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 14-04-2021
Fecha final: 14-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 22-04-2021
Fecha final: 22-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 13-05-2021
Fecha final: 13-05-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 15-04-2021
Fecha final: 15-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:00
17:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 22-03-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 06-04-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 07-04-2021
Fecha final: 07-04-2021
Horario: De 17:00 a 19:00
18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 12-05-2021
Fecha final: 12-05-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 13-05-2021
Fecha final: 13-05-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 20:00
19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 19-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 22:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 22-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 20-04-2021
Fecha final: 20-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 22:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: G04
Fecha de inicio: 06-04-2021
Fecha final: 06-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 21-04-2021
Fecha final: 21-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 22:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 07-04-2021
Fecha final: 07-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 21-04-2021
Fecha final: 22-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 22:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: 401
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 22:00
20:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A4
Fecha de inicio: 12-05-2021
Fecha final: 12-05-2021
Horario: De 20:00 a 22:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 13-05-2021
Fecha final: 13-05-2021
Horario: De 20:00 a 22:00
21:00
22:00