Neuroquímica

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Optativa
Centro
Facultad de ciencias
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: A
Aula: C03
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:00
Grupo: A
Aula: C03
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 9:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 23-05-2021
Fecha final: 25-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 23-05-2021
Fecha final: 25-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 13:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 19-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 19-04-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 05-05-2021
Fecha final: 05-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 05-05-2021
Fecha final: 05-05-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 12-05-2021
Fecha final: 12-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 12-05-2021
Fecha final: 12-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-05-2021
Fecha final: 22-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-05-2021
Fecha final: 22-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-05-2021
Fecha final: 22-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-05-2021
Fecha final: 22-05-2021
Horario: De 11:30 a 14:00
12:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 21-04-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: C02
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 21-04-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 17-03-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 11-05-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 15-03-2021
Fecha final: 17-03-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 15:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G2
Fecha de inicio: 11-05-2021
Fecha final: 11-05-2021
Horario: De 12:30 a 14:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 15:30 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 15:30 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 15:30 a 19:00
16:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G7
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: G7
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 16:00 a 19:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: G1
Fecha de inicio: 15-04-2021
Fecha final: 17-04-2021
Horario: De 16:30 a 19:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: G1
Fecha de inicio: 15-04-2021
Fecha final: 17-04-2021
Horario: De 16:30 a 19:00
17:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: G1
Fecha de inicio: 28-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 17:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: G1
Fecha de inicio: 28-04-2021
Fecha final: 30-04-2021
Horario: De 17:30 a 21:30
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00