Organografía microscópica

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Primero
Tipo
Optativa
Centro
Facultad de ciencias
Departamento
Biología celular
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-11-2020
Fecha final: 12-12-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-10-2020
Fecha final: 14-11-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 16-10-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-12-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-10-2020
Fecha final: 14-11-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 16-10-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-12-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-11-2020
Fecha final: 12-12-2020
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 16-10-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-11-2020
Fecha final: 12-12-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-12-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-10-2020
Fecha final: 14-11-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 13-12-2020
Fecha final: 18-12-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-12-2020
Fecha final: 14-01-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 18-10-2020
Fecha final: 23-10-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: A24
Fecha de inicio: 15-11-2020
Fecha final: 20-11-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-09-2020
Fecha final: 16-10-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-10-2020
Fecha final: 14-11-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 21-11-2020
Fecha final: 12-12-2020
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
20:00
21:00
22:00