Biología evolutiva

Curso
Primero
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Troncal
Centro
Facultad de ciencias
Departamento
Ecología
Departamento
Genética
Departamento
Zoología

Profesorado

Prácticas

Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4, 5 y 6
Grupos  1, 2, 3, 4 y 5
Grupos  10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  10, 11, 12 y 9
Grupos  10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 5, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  10, 11, 12, 6, 7, 8 y 9
Grupos  13, 14, 15 y 16
Grupos  14, 15 y 16
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 8:00 a 14:00
9:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: A5
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: A5
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: A5
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 9:00 a 11:00
10:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 10:00 a 11:00
11:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 12:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 11:00 a 12:00
12:00
Grupo: C
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: A12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: G22
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: C
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: A6
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: A21
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: A21
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: A21
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 14:00
13:00
14:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 10
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 11
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 12
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 26-03-2021
Fecha final: 26-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 23-04-2021
Fecha final: 23-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 7
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 8
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 16-04-2021
Fecha final: 16-04-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
Grupo: 9
Aula: CPO
Fecha de inicio: 19-03-2021
Fecha final: 19-03-2021
Horario: De 14:00 a 20:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Grupo: D
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 19:00
Grupo: D
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 18:00 a 19:00
19:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 16
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 15
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 14
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 07-03-2021
Fecha final: 13-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 21-03-2021
Fecha final: 27-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
Grupo: 13
Aula: G12
Fecha de inicio: 14-03-2021
Fecha final: 20-03-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 21:00
20:00
21:00
22:00