Biología del desarrollo

Curso
Cuarto
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Optativa
Centro
Facultad de ciencias
Departamento
Zoología
Departamento
Genética
Departamento
Biología celular

Profesorado

Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miercoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A6
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 8:00 hasta 9:00
9:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A10
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 9:00 hasta 10:00
10:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A6
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 25-05-2020
Horario: De 10:00 hasta 11:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A10
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 27-05-2020
Horario: De 10:00 hasta 11:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: B
Aula: A10
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 27-05-2020
Horario: De 12:00 hasta 13:00
Grupo: A
Aula: A6
Comienza: 11-02-2020
Finaliza: 25-05-2020
Horario: De 12:00 hasta 13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 02-03-2020
Finaliza: 06-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 09-03-2020
Finaliza: 13-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 24-02-2020
Finaliza: 28-02-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 15:00 hasta 18:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 27-04-2020
Finaliza: 01-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 02-03-2020
Finaliza: 06-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 24-02-2020
Finaliza: 28-02-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 04-05-2020
Finaliza: 08-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 09-03-2020
Finaliza: 13-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 2
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 27-04-2020
Finaliza: 01-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 04-05-2020
Finaliza: 08-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 1
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 27-04-2020
Finaliza: 01-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 4
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 16-03-2020
Finaliza: 20-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 04-05-2020
Finaliza: 08-05-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CP1
Comienza: 23-03-2020
Finaliza: 27-03-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
Grupo: 6
Aula: CP2
Comienza: 20-04-2020
Finaliza: 24-04-2020
Horario: De 18:00 hasta 21:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00