Antropología biológica

Curso
Tercer
Semestre
Segundo
Tipo
Optativa
Centro
Facultad de ciencias
Lunes
L
Martes
M
Miércoles
X
Jueves
J
Viernes
V
7:00
8:00
Grupo: 5
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 7
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 8
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 5
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
Grupo: 6
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 8:30 a 11:30
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
Grupo: A
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 12:00 a 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Grupo: 3
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 3
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 19-04-2021
Fecha final: 24-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 4
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 24-04-2021
Fecha final: 01-05-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 1
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 01-03-2021
Fecha final: 06-03-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
Grupo: 2
Aula: TAM
Fecha de inicio: 05-04-2021
Fecha final: 10-04-2021
Horario: De 18:30 a 21:30
19:00
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
Grupo: B
Aula: VIR
Fecha de inicio: 22-02-2021
Fecha final: 09-06-2021
Horario: De 19:00 a 20:30
20:00
21:00
22:00