Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Primary School Education |
Academic year | First |
Semester | Second |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Department | Departamento de Psicología Evolutiva y de la Educación |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Ana María Beltrán Morillas Group E
- María Isabel Jiménez Morales Group D
- Francisco Manuel Morales Rodríguez Group F
- Antonio Muñoz García Group G
- Jorge Torres Marín Group H
- José Luis Vílchez Tornero Group G
- María Dolores Villena Martínez Groups A, B y C
Laboratory group
- Ana María Beltrán Morillas Group 13
- María Carmona Ramírez Groups 7, 8 y 9
- Alba Mónica Casado Ramos Group 15
- María Isabel Jiménez Morales Groups 10, 11 y 12
- Francisco Manuel Morales Rodríguez Groups 16, 17 y 18
- Antonio Muñoz García Group 14
- Sara Rodríguez Cuadrado Groups 7, 8 y 9
- Jorge Torres Marín Groups 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 y 24
- José Luis Vílchez Tornero Groups 14 y 15
- María Dolores Villena Martínez Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 y 6
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: A3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 1
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 09:30
|
Group: 4
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 09:30
|
Group: D
Classroom: A1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
9:00 |
Group: 2
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 5
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
|||
10:00 |
Group: C
Classroom: A5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 3
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
|
Group: 6
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
|
||
11:00 |
Group: 7
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 10
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
|||
12:00 |
Group: 8
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
Group: 11
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
|||
13:00 |
Group: 9
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
Group: 12
Classroom: B3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
|||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 |
Group: E
Classroom: A4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:30
|
Group: 19
Classroom: B5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 16:30
|
Group: 16
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 16:30
|
Group: F
Classroom: C4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:30
|
|
16:00 |
Group: 20
Classroom: B5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
|
Group: 17
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
|
|||
17:00 |
Group: H
Classroom: A4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 21
Classroom: B5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
Group: 18
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
||
18:00 |
Group: 13
Classroom: A12
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 22
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
|||
19:00 |
Group: G
Classroom: A3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:30 to 21:30
|
Group: 14
Classroom: A12
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
|
Group: 23
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
|
||
20:00 |
Group: 15
Classroom: A12
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 20:30 to 21:30
|
Group: 24
Classroom: A11
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 20:30 to 21:30
|
|||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |