Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Primary School Education |
Academic year | Second |
Semester | First |
Course type | Compulsory course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Department | Departamento de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Fermín Martos Eliche Group D
- Cristina del Moral Barrigüete Group A
- Jerónimo Morales Cabezas Group C
- Antonio César Morón Espinosa Group G
- Esperanza Itaca Palmer Campos Groups F y H
- Tatjana Portnova Group B
- Isabel Sánchez López Groups B y E
Laboratory group
- Fermín Martos Eliche Groups 10, 11 y 12
- Cristina del Moral Barrigüete Groups 1, 2 y 3
- Jerónimo Morales Cabezas Groups 7, 8 y 9
- Antonio César Morón Espinosa Groups 19 y 20
- Esperanza Itaca Palmer Campos Groups 16, 17, 18, 21 y 22
- Tatjana Portnova Groups 4, 5 y 6
- Isabel Sánchez López Groups 13, 14, 15, 4, 5 y 6
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: 10
Classroom: B7
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
Group: 1
Classroom: A12
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
Group: A
Classroom: A2
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: A4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
|
9:00 |
Group: C
Classroom: A5
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 09:00 to 10:30
|
||||
10:00 |
Group: 7
Classroom: A10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
Group: 11
Classroom: B7
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
Group: 2
Classroom: A12
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
Group: 4
Classroom: B3
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
Group: C
Classroom: A5
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
Group: B
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: A2
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
|
11:00 |
Group: 12
Classroom: B7
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
Group: 8
Classroom: A10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
|
Group: 5
Classroom: B3
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
Group: 3
Classroom: A12
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
|
Group: D
Classroom: A8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
|
Group: D
Classroom: A8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:00 to 12:30
|
|
12:00 | |||||
13:00 |
Group: 9
Classroom: A10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:30
|
Group: 6
Classroom: B3
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:30
|
|||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 |
Group: F
Classroom: A5
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:00
Group: G
Classroom: A8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:00
|
Group: 16
Classroom: B4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:00
|
Group: 13
Classroom: B8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:00
|
||
16:00 |
Group: H
Classroom: A3
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:30
|
Group: E
Classroom: A4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:00
Group: 20
Classroom: A14
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:00
|
Group: F
Classroom: A5
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:00
|
||
17:00 |
Group: 21
Classroom: NT2
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 18:30
|
Group: G
Classroom: C10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 18:30
|
Group: 17
Classroom: B4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 18:30
|
Group: 14
Classroom: B8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 18:30
|
|
18:00 |
Group: 22
Classroom: NT2
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:00
|
Group: E
Classroom: A4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:00
|
Group: 19
Classroom: A14
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 19:30
Group: 18
Classroom: B4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:00
|
Group: H
Classroom: A2
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 19:30
Group: 15
Classroom: B8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:00
|
|
19:00 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |