Logic and discrete methods

Academic year
First
Semester
Second
Course type
Core course
University center
E.T.S. De ingenierías informática y de telecomunicación
Department
Álgebra

University teaching staff

Theory group

Laboratory group

Groups  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 y 8
Groups  10, 12, 7 y 9
Groups  11, 13 y 14
Groups  15 y 16
Monday
L
Tuesday
M
Wednesday
X
Thursday
J
Friday
V
7:00
8:00
9:00
Group: 7
Classroom: 17
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 9:30 to 10:30
Group: A
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 9:30 to 11:30
Group: B
Classroom: 03
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 9:30 to 10:30
Group: C
Classroom: 01
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 9:30 to 11:30
Group: 3
Classroom: 12
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 9:30 to 10:30
10:00
Group: 2
Classroom: 12
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
Group: 8
Classroom: 01
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
11:00
Group: 1
Classroom: 13
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
Group: B
Classroom: 03
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:30
Group: A
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
Group: 5
Classroom: 13
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
12:00
Group: 4
Classroom: 13
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
Group: C
Classroom: 01
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
Group: 6
Classroom: 08
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
Group: D
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 15:30 to 16:30
Group: D
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:30
Group: 12
Classroom: 18
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 15:30 to 16:30
16:00
Group: 14
Classroom: 18
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
Group: 13
Classroom: 18
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
17:00
Group: 11
Classroom: 18
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
Group: E
Classroom: 03
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
18:00
Group: 9
Classroom: 05
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
Group: E
Classroom: 03
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
Group: 10
Classroom: 18
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
19:00
Group: F
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
Group: F
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
Group: F
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
20:00
Group: 15
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 20:30 to 21:30
Group: 16
Classroom: 02
Start date: 21-02-2022
End date: 08-06-2022
Timetable: From 20:30 to 21:30
21:00
22:00