Personal del Departamento

SECRETARÍA 958 246198
DIRECTORA DEPARTAMENTO 958 248063
SECRETARIA DPTO 958 248073
DESPACHO DIRECCIÓN 958 248063
DESPACHO BECARIOS 958 248004

Profesores

ANDREU ABELA JAIME 958 244134
BECERRIL RUÍZ, DIEGO 958 248063
BEJARANO BELLA, JUAN FCO 958 248019
CASTILLO MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO (Melilla)  
CASTILLO PÉREZ, REMEDIOS 958 248068
CONTRERAS MONTERO, BÁRBARA 958 248002
DUQUE CALVACHE, RICARDO 958 244143
ENTRENA DURÁN, FRANCISCO 958 244136
ESCOBAR RIVAS, FCO. JAVIER (Ceuta)  
FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑO, FÉLIX 958 248002/48556
GALINDO CALVO, PABLO 958 242781
GARCÍA MARTÍN, JOSE 958 246254
GARCÍA MORENO, JOSÉ MANUEL 958 248019
GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, DULCE 958 248064
GÓMEZ BUENO, CARMUCA 958 244137
GÓMEZ MATEOS, JESÚS 958 242033
HITA ALONSO, CECILIA 958 244138
IRIGOYEN SÁNCHEZ ROBLES, JUAN 958 248060
ISSÓ GARCÍA, DAVID 958 244140
LÓPEZ DOBLAS, JUAN 958 248065
LOZANO MARTÍN, ANTONIO M 958 244140
LUQUE SUÁREZ, MÓNICA (MELILLA)  
MANZANERA RUÍZ, ROSER 958 248066
MARTÍN JORGE, MANUEL 958 242982
MARTÍN PALOMO, MARÍA TERESA 958 242033
MARTÍN-LAGOS LÓPEZ, Mª DOLORES 958 248063 / 8329
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO 958 248074 / 2781
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, RAFAEL 958 248000
MARTOS FERNÁNDEZ, PILAR 958 248062 / 6643
MEDINA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 958 241388 / 2993
OCÓN DOMINGO, JOSÉ 958 242993 / 41388
OGAYAR ENRIQUEZ, PEDRO 958 242993
ORTEGA PÉREZ, NIEVES 958 248003
ORTÍZ COBO, MÓNICA 958 241388
PANIZA PRADOS, JOSÉ LUÍS 958 248073
PÉREZ NIETO, ENRIQUE GABRIEL 958 244143
PUERTAS CAÑAVERAL, INMACULADA 958 248073 / 8329
RAMOS LORENTE, Mª DEL MAR 958 248074
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA DE CORTÁZAR, AINHOA 958 248066
RODRÍGUEZ MONGE, ANGEL 958 248061/2856
ROMERO RECHE, ALEJANDRO 958 246694
RONTOMÉ ROMERO, CARLOS (Ceuta)  
SAINZ SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE  
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIANO 958 248070 / 2781
SORIANO MIRAS, ROSA MARÍA 958 248069
SUSINO ARBUCIAS, JOAQUÍN 958 244188
TORRES RODRÍGUEZ, ADOLFO 958 242032 / 3979
TRINIDAD REQUENA, ANTONIO 958 244125
VENEGAS MEDINA, MAR 958 248329

Becarios (Despacho 8004)

ÁLVAREZ LORENTE, TAMARA  
BENALI, INAM (desp. 2)  
ESPINOSA LUNA CARMEN (ático)  
FAJARDO FERNÁNDEZ, ROCÍO  
FUSTER GONZÁLEZ, NAYLA (desp. 2)  
IGORRA CANILLAS, ESTHER  
PALOMARES LINARES, ISABEL