PATOLOGÍA OSTEO-ARTICULAR Y ENFERMEDADES SISTÉMICA

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en medicina
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE MEDICINA

PROFESORADO

Teoría

Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo1
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo1
Alfonso Cañadas del Castillo
Grupo1
Juan Manuel López Gollonet
Grupo1
Antonio Rafael Cáliz Cáliz
Grupo1
Norberto Ortego Centeno
Grupo1
José Fernando Florido López
Grupo1
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo2
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo2
Alfonso Cañadas del Castillo
Grupo2
Juan Manuel López Gollonet
Grupo2
Antonio Rafael Cáliz Cáliz
Grupo2
Norberto Ortego Centeno
Grupo2
José Fernando Florido López
Grupo2
Alfonso Cañadas del Castillo
Grupo3
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo3
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo3
Juan Manuel López Gollonet
Grupo3
Antonio Rafael Cáliz Cáliz
Grupo3
Norberto Ortego Centeno
Grupo3
José Fernando Florido López
Grupo3

Prácticas

Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo1
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo1
Antonio Rafael Cáliz Cáliz
Grupo1
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo2
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo2
Antonio Rafael Cáliz Cáliz
Grupo2
José González Domínguez
Grupo2
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo3
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo3
José González Domínguez
Grupo3
Norberto Ortego Centeno
Grupo3
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo4
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo4
Juan Salvatierra Osorio
Grupo4
Norberto Ortego Centeno
Grupo4
José Fernández Solís
Grupo5
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo5
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo5
Juan Salvatierra Osorio
Grupo5
Luis Aliaga Martínez
Grupo5
Pedro Manuel Hernández Cortés
Grupo6
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo6
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo6
Luis Aliaga Martínez
Grupo6
Alfonso Cañadas del Castillo
Grupo7
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo7
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo7
Jesús Cantero Hinojosa
Grupo7
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo8
Antonio Luis Pérez Abela
Grupo8
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo8
Jesús Cantero Hinojosa
Grupo8
Francisco Martí Jiménez
Grupo8
Nicolás Prados Olleta
Grupo9
Manuel Ángel Delgado Alaminos
Grupo9
José Luis Martínez Montes
Grupo9
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo9
Francisco Martí Jiménez
Grupo9
José Luis Martínez Montes
Grupo10
Rosa María Álvarez Osuna
Grupo10
Miguel Ángel López Nevot
Grupo10
Juan Salvatierra Osorio
Grupo10