OBSTETRICIA, GINECOLOGÍA Y GENÉTICA CLÍNICA

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en medicina
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE MEDICINA

PROFESORADO

Teoría

José Luis Cuadros López
Grupo1
Nicolás Mendoza Ladrón de Guevara
Grupo1
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo1
Susana Pardillo Pilar
Grupo1
Miguel Ángel Díaz López
Grupo1
Francisco Montoya Ventoso
Grupo1
Jorge Fernández Parra
Grupo1
Luis Martínez Navarro
Grupo1
José Luis Gallo Vallejo
Grupo1
Maryna Lapotka
Grupo1
Carmen Padilla Vinuesa
Grupo1
Juan Mozas Moreno
Grupo1
África Caño Aguilar
Grupo1
Milagros Cruz Martínez
Grupo1
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
José Manuel García López
Grupo1
José Antonio Lorente Acosta
Grupo1
Antonio Molina Carballo
Grupo1
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo1
Juan Mozas Moreno
Grupo2
José Luis Cuadros López
Grupo2
Nicolás Mendoza Ladrón de Guevara
Grupo2
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo2
Susana Pardillo Pilar
Grupo2
Miguel Ángel Díaz López
Grupo2
Francisco Montoya Ventoso
Grupo2
Jorge Fernández Parra
Grupo2
Luis Martínez Navarro
Grupo2
José Luis Gallo Vallejo
Grupo2
Maryna Lapotka
Grupo2
Carmen Padilla Vinuesa
Grupo2
África Caño Aguilar
Grupo2
Milagros Cruz Martínez
Grupo2
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo2
José Manuel García López
Grupo2
José Antonio Lorente Acosta
Grupo2
Carlos Jesús Ruiz Cosano
Grupo2
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo2
Juan Mozas Moreno
Grupo3
José Luis Cuadros López
Grupo3
Nicolás Mendoza Ladrón de Guevara
Grupo3
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo3
Milagros Cruz Martínez
Grupo3
Susana Pardillo Pilar
Grupo3
Miguel Ángel Díaz López
Grupo3
Francisco Montoya Ventoso
Grupo3
Jorge Fernández Parra
Grupo3
Luis Martínez Navarro
Grupo3
José Luis Gallo Vallejo
Grupo3
Maryna Lapotka
Grupo3
Carmen Padilla Vinuesa
Grupo3
África Caño Aguilar
Grupo3
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo3
José Manuel García López
Grupo3
José Antonio Lorente Acosta
Grupo3

Prácticas

África Caño Aguilar
Grupo1
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
José Manuel García López
Grupo1
José Antonio Lorente Acosta
Grupo1
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo1
África Caño Aguilar
Grupo2
Milagros Cruz Martínez
Grupo2
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo2
José Manuel García López
Grupo2
José Antonio Lorente Acosta
Grupo2
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo2
Milagros Cruz Martínez
Grupo3
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
José Manuel García López
Grupo3
Diego De Miguel Pérez
Grupo3
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo3
Susana Pardillo Pilar
Grupo4
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo4
José Manuel García López
Grupo4
Diego De Miguel Pérez
Grupo4
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo4
Susana Pardillo Pilar
Grupo5
Miguel Ángel Díaz López
Grupo5
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo5
José Manuel García López
Grupo5
Diego De Miguel Pérez
Grupo5
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo5
Miguel Ángel Díaz López
Grupo6
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo6
José Manuel García López
Grupo6
Diego De Miguel Pérez
Grupo6
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo6
Francisco Montoya Ventoso
Grupo7
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo7
José Manuel García López
Grupo7
Alba Rodríguez Martínez
Grupo7
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo7
Francisco Montoya Ventoso
Grupo8
Jorge Fernández Parra
Grupo8
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo8
José Manuel García López
Grupo8
Alba Rodríguez Martínez
Grupo8
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo8
Jorge Fernández Parra
Grupo9
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo9
José Manuel García López
Grupo9
Alba Rodríguez Martínez
Grupo9
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo9
Luis Martínez Navarro
Grupo10
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo10
José Manuel García López
Grupo10
Alba Rodríguez Martínez
Grupo10
José Uberos Fernández
Grupo10
Luis Martínez Navarro
Grupo11
José Luis Gallo Vallejo
Grupo11
José Luis Gallo Vallejo
Grupo12
Maryna Lapotka
Grupo13
Carmen Padilla Vinuesa
Grupo13
Carmen Padilla Vinuesa
Grupo14
Juan Mozas Moreno
Grupo14
Juan Mozas Moreno
Grupo15
Nicolás Mendoza Ladrón de Guevara
Grupo15
Nicolás Mendoza Ladrón de Guevara
Grupo16
José Luis Cuadros López
Grupo16
José Luis Cuadros López
Grupo17
Enriqueta Barranco Castillo
Grupo17
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo17
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo18
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo19
Miguel Ángel Motos Guirao
Grupo20