ANATOMÍA PATOLÓGICA GENERAL Y ESPECIAL

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en medicina
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE MEDICINA

PROFESORADO

Teoría

María Teresa Medina Cano
Grupo1
Rosa María Ríos Pelegrina
Grupo1
Aurelio Marcos Martín Castro
Grupo1
Javier Luis López Hidalgo
Grupo1
José Aneiros Fernández
Grupo1
María Isabel Ruiz Ávila
Grupo1
Mercedes Caba Molina
Grupo1
Clara Eugenia Chamorro Santos
Grupo1
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo1
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo1
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo1
María Teresa Medina Cano
Grupo2
Rosa María Ríos Pelegrina
Grupo2
Aurelio Marcos Martín Castro
Grupo2
Javier Luis López Hidalgo
Grupo2
José Aneiros Fernández
Grupo2
María Isabel Ruiz Ávila
Grupo2
Mercedes Caba Molina
Grupo2
Clara Eugenia Chamorro Santos
Grupo2
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo2
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo2
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo2
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo2
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo2
María Teresa Medina Cano
Grupo3
Rosa María Ríos Pelegrina
Grupo3
Aurelio Marcos Martín Castro
Grupo3
Javier Luis López Hidalgo
Grupo3
José Aneiros Fernández
Grupo3
María Isabel Ruiz Ávila
Grupo3
Mercedes Caba Molina
Grupo3
Clara Eugenia Chamorro Santos
Grupo3
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo3
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo3
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo3

Prácticas

José Aneiros Fernández
Grupo1
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo1
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo1
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo1
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo1
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo1
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo1
Mercedes Caba Molina
Grupo2
Javier Luis López Hidalgo
Grupo2
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo2
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo2
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo2
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo2
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo2
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo2
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo2
María Isabel Ruiz Ávila
Grupo3
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo3
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo3
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo3
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo3
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo3
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo3
María Teresa Medina Cano
Grupo4
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo4
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo4
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo4
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo4
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo4
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo4
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo4
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo5
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo5
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo5
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo5
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo5
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo5
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo5
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo6
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo6
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo6
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo6
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo6
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo6
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo6
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo7
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo7
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo7
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo7
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo7
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo7
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo7
Clara Eugenia Chamorro Santos
Grupo8
Rosa María Ríos Pelegrina
Grupo8
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo8
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo8
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo8
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo8
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo8
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo8
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo8
Aurelio Marcos Martín Castro
Grupo9
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo9
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo9
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo9
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo9
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo9
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo9
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo9
María Isabel Ruiz Ávila
Grupo10
David Aguilar Peña
Grupo10
Mariano Aguilar Peña
Grupo10
Miguel Camara Pulido
Grupo10
Raimundo García del Moral Garrido
Grupo10
Mercedes Gómez Morales
Grupo10
José Javier López Caballero
Grupo10
Francisco Javier O'Valle Ravassa
Grupo10