MÉTODOS PARA EL ESTUDIO DEL MEDIO NATURAL

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en biología
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE CIENCIAS

PROFESORADO

Teoría

Eloisa Ramos Rodríguez
Grupo1
Felipe Pascual Torres
Grupo1
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo1
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo1
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo2
Felipe Pascual Torres
Grupo2
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo2
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo2
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo3
Felipe Pascual Torres
Grupo3
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo3
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo3
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo4
Felipe Pascual Torres
Grupo4
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo4
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo4

Prácticas

Isabel Reche Cañabate
Grupo1
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo1
Francisco Martín Peinado
Grupo1
Manuel Martín Fernández
Grupo1
Rafael Morales Baquero
Grupo2
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo2
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo2
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo2
Eloisa Ramos Rodríguez
Grupo3
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo3
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo3
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo3
Eloisa Ramos Rodríguez
Grupo4
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo4
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo4
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo4
Maria Inmaculada Alvarez-Manzaneda Salcedo
Grupo5
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo5
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo5
Francisco Martín Peinado
Grupo5
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo6
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo6
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo6
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo6
Maria Inmaculada Alvarez-Manzaneda Salcedo
Grupo7
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo7
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo7
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo7
María Inmaculada De Vicente Álvarez de Manzaneda
Grupo8
Domingo Alcaraz Segura
Grupo8
Francisco Javier Martínez Garzón
Grupo8
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo8
María Inmaculada De Vicente Álvarez de Manzaneda
Grupo9
Francisco Valle Tendero
Grupo9
Francisco Javier Martínez Garzón
Grupo9
Felipe Pascual Torres
Grupo9
María Inmaculada De Vicente Álvarez de Manzaneda
Grupo10
Francisco Valle Tendero
Grupo10
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo10
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo10
Ismael López Lozano
Grupo11
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo11
Eva María Cañadas Sánchez
Grupo11
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo11
Maria Inmaculada Alvarez-Manzaneda Salcedo
Grupo12
Ismael Mazuecos Aguilera
Grupo12
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo12
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo12
Ismael Mazuecos Aguilera
Grupo13
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo13
Dolores Ruiz Lupión
Grupo13
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo13
Ismael Mazuecos Aguilera
Grupo14
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo14
Dolores Ruiz Lupión
Grupo14
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo14
Juan Manuel González Olalla
Grupo15
Ismael Mazuecos Aguilera
Grupo15
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo15
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo15
Juan Manuel González Olalla
Grupo16
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo16
Ismael Mazuecos Aguilera
Grupo16
Francisco Javier Zamora Camacho
Grupo16