EL MEDIO FÍSICO

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en biología
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE CIENCIAS

PROFESORADO

Teoría

Antonio G. Checa González
Grupo1
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo1
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo1
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo1
Alberto Diego Pérez López
Grupo1
Antonio G. Checa González
Grupo2
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo2
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo2
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo2
Alberto Diego Pérez López
Grupo2
Gonzalo Jiménez Moreno
Grupo3
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo3
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo3
Francisco Martín Peinado
Grupo3
Ángel Puga Bernabeu
Grupo3
Gonzalo Jiménez Moreno
Grupo4
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo4
Francisco Martín Peinado
Grupo4
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo4
Ángel Puga Bernabeu
Grupo4

Prácticas

Antonio G. Checa González
Grupo1
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo1
Miguel Ángel Sánchez del Árbol
Grupo1
Alberto Diego Pérez López
Grupo1
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo1
Jon Camuera Bidaurreta
Grupo2
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo2
Miguel Ángel Sánchez del Árbol
Grupo2
Alberto Diego Pérez López
Grupo2
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo2
Jon Camuera Bidaurreta
Grupo3
Manuel Martínez Martos
Grupo3
Miguel Ángel Sánchez del Árbol
Grupo3
Alberto Diego Pérez López
Grupo3
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo3
Jon Camuera Bidaurreta
Grupo4
Manuel Martínez Martos
Grupo4
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo4
Ángel Puga Bernabeu
Grupo4
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo4
Jon Camuera Bidaurreta
Grupo5
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo5
Ángel Puga Bernabeu
Grupo5
Manuel Sierra Aragón
Grupo5
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo5
Jon Camuera Bidaurreta
Grupo6
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo6
Ángel Puga Bernabeu
Grupo6
Emilia Fernández Ondoño
Grupo6
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo6
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo7
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo7
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo7
Adrián López Quirós
Grupo7
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo8
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo8
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo8
Adrián López Quirós
Grupo8
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo9
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo9
Fernando García García
Grupo9
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo9
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo10
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo10
Fernando García García
Grupo10
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo10
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo11
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo11
Fernando García García
Grupo11
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo11
Carmen Almecija Ruiz
Grupo12
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo12
Fernando García García
Grupo12
Irene Ortiz Bernad
Grupo12
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo13
Fernando García García
Grupo13
Manuel Sánchez Marañón
Grupo13
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo13
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo14
Francisco Javier Martínez Garzón
Grupo14
Jorge Pedro Galve Arnedo
Grupo14
Adrián López Quirós
Grupo14
Francisco J. Rodríguez Tovar
Grupo15
Manuel Martínez Martos
Grupo15
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo15
Francisco Javier Martínez Garzón
Grupo15
Adrián López Quirós
Grupo15
Francisco J. Rodríguez Tovar
Grupo16
Manuel Martínez Martos
Grupo16
José Antonio Olmedo Cobo
Grupo16
Francisco Javier Martínez Garzón
Grupo16
Adrián López Quirós
Grupo16