BIOLOGÍA EVOLUTIVA

FICHA DE LA ASIGNATURA

Titulación
Graduado/a en biología
Curso
Cuatrimestre
CentroFACULTAD DE CIENCIAS

PROFESORADO

Teoría

Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo1
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo1
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo1
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo1
Juan Carlos Braga Alarcón
Grupo2
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo2
Mohammed Bakkali
Grupo2
Carmen Zamora Muñoz
Grupo2
Juan Carlos Braga Alarcón
Grupo3
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo3
Francisco Perfectti Álvarez
Grupo3
Manuel Lorenzo Martín-Vivaldi Martínez
Grupo3
Juan Carlos Braga Alarcón
Grupo4
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo4
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo4
Manuel Lorenzo Martín-Vivaldi Martínez
Grupo4

Prácticas

Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo1
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo1
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo1
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo1
Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo2
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo2
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo2
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo2
Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo3
Manuel Jesús López Rodríguez
Grupo3
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo3
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo3
Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo4
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo4
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo4
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo4
Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo5
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo5
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo5
Juan Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Grupo5
Julio Aguirre Rodríguez
Grupo6
Mohamed Abdelaziz Mohamed
Grupo6
Carolina Ines Osuna Mascaro
Grupo6
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo6
Manuel Lorenzo Martín-Vivaldi Martínez
Grupo6
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo7
Carolina Ines Osuna Mascaro
Grupo7
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo7
Manuel Lorenzo Martín-Vivaldi Martínez
Grupo7
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo8
Carolina Ines Osuna Mascaro
Grupo8
María Martín Peciña
Grupo8
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo8
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo8
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo9
María Martín Peciña
Grupo9
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo9
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo9
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo10
María Martín Peciña
Grupo10
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo10
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo10
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo11
María Martín Peciña
Grupo11
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo11
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo11
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo12
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo12
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo12
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo12
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo13
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo13
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo13
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo13
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo14
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo14
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo14
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo14
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo15
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo15
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo15
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo15
Antonio García-Alix Daroca
Grupo16
Juan Pedro Martínez Camacho
Grupo16
Rafael Rubio de Casas
Grupo16
Gregorio Moreno Rueda
Grupo16