Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Primary School Education |
Academic year | Third |
Semester | First |
Course type | Compulsory course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Departments |
|
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Rosario Arroyo González Group H
- Inmaculada Aznar Díaz Group F
- Francisco Domingo Fernández Martín Group A
- María Jesús Gallego Arrufat Group B
- Ana Belén García Berben Group C
- Francisco Javier Hinojo Lucena Group G
- Rafael Ramírez Uclés Groups A, B, C, D, E, F, G y H
- Mauro Alfredo Rivas Olivo Group D
- Andrés Soriano Díaz Group E
- Pedro Ángel Valdivia Moral Groups A, B, C, D, E, F, G y H
Laboratory group
- María Dolores Álvarez Rodríguez Groups 1, 2, 3 y 4
- Ana Emilia Amaro Agudo Groups 6, 7 y 8
- Rosario Arroyo González Groups 5, 7 y 8
- Inmaculada Aznar Díaz Groups 4, 5 y 6
- María Encarnación Cambil Hernández Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Germán Carrillo García Groups 1, 2, 3 y 4
- Francisco Javier Carrillo Rosúa Groups 7 y 8
- Emilio Crisol Moya Group 7
- Francisco Domingo Fernández Martín Groups 3, 4 y 5
- María Jesús Gallego Arrufat Groups 1 y 2
- Ana Belén García Berben Groups 6, 7 y 8
- Daniel Garrote Rojas Groups 1, 2 y 3
- María Gervilla Zapata Group 3
- Daniel González González Groups 1, 2, 3 y 4
- Francisco Javier Hinojo Lucena Groups 1, 3 y 5
- Emilio Iriarte Romero Groups 2, 3, 4 y 5
- David Isso García Groups 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Rafael Marfil Carmona Groups 5, 6, 7 y 8
- José Antonio Marín Marín Group 4
- María Asunción Martínez Martínez Groups 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Eva Montero López Groups 1 y 2
- María Cristina Moral Santaella Group 6
- Susana Rams Sánchez Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 y 6
- Mauro Alfredo Rivas Olivo Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Raúl Ruiz Cecilia Groups 1 y 4
- Andrés Soriano Díaz Groups 3, 4, 5 y 6
- Sara Toro Ballesteros Groups 6, 7 y 8
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: E
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 08:00 to 09:00
|
||||
9:00 |
Group: D
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:00 to 10:00
|
||||
10:00 |
Group: F
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:00
|
||||
11:00 |
Group: G
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 11:00 to 12:00
|
||||
12:00 |
Group: H
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 13:00
|
||||
13:00 | |||||
14:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 14:00 to 15:00
|
||||
15:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 15:00 to 16:00
|
Group: 6
Classroom: A10
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:30
|
|||
16:00 |
Group: C
Classroom: A1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 12/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 16:30
|
Group: 7
Classroom: B2
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:30
|
Group: 8
Classroom: M1
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:30
|
||
17:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: B4
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: 1
Classroom: B13
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: 5
Classroom: B3
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: 3
Classroom: B12
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: 4
Classroom: B6
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 5
Classroom: A15
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: 4
Classroom: C8
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 5
Classroom: B14
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
||
18:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: B5
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
Group: 2
Classroom: NT2
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
Group: 1
Classroom: A12
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
|
Group: 8
Classroom: B12
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
Group: 3
Classroom: C8
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
Group: 1
Classroom: B1
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
Group: 4
Classroom: A3
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
|
|||
19:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: A5
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 19:30 to 21:30
Group: 2
Classroom: B8
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 19:30 to 21:30
|
Group: 7
Classroom: A5
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
|
Group: 2
Classroom: C5
Start date: 12/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 19:30 to 21:30
|
||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |