Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Primary School Education |
Academic year | Second |
Semester | Second |
Course type | Compulsory course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Department | Departamento de Didáctica de la Expresión Musical, Plástica y Corporal |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- María del Mar Cepero González Group G
- Diego Collado Fernández Groups D y G
- María José Girela Rejón Group B
- Josué Ruben González Ruiz Group E
- Gabriel González Valero Group H
- Eduardo Melguizo Ibáñez Group F
- José Joaquín Muros Molina Groups A y C
- Luis Antonio Ramos Mondéjar Group F
Laboratory group
- Diego Collado Fernández Groups 10, 11 y 12
- María José Girela Rejón Groups 4, 5 y 6
- Josué Ruben González Ruiz Groups 17, 18 y 19
- Gabriel González Valero Group 20
- Eduardo Melguizo Ibáñez Groups 21 y 22
- José Joaquín Muros Molina Groups 1, 2, 7 y 8
- Luis Antonio Ramos Mondéjar Groups 15 y 16
- Gracia Cristina Villodres Bravo Groups 13, 14, 3 y 9
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 1
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
|||
9:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 10:30
|
Group: 7
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 10:30
|
|||
10:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: C1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
Group: C
Classroom: A4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 4
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:00
|
Group: 2
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
Group: 8
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:00
|
|
11:00 |
Group: 5
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 13:00
|
||||
12:00 |
Group: D
Classroom: C10
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 14:30
|
||||
13:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:30
|
||||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 |
Group: F
Classroom: C3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:30
|
Group: 13
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 17:00
|
|||
16:00 |
Group: H
Classroom: C5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:30
|
||||
17:00 |
Group: 9
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
Group: 14
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:00 to 18:30
|
Group: E
Classroom: C5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
||
18:00 |
Group: G
Classroom: C4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
|
Group: 10
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 15
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:00
|
||
19:00 |
Group: 11
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
|
||||
20:00 |
Group: 12
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 20:30 to 21:30
|
Group: 16
Classroom: PB
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 20:00 to 21:30
|
|||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |