Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Primary School Education |
Academic year | Second |
Semester | Second |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Department | Departamento de Didáctica y Organización Escolar |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Marta Aparicio Puerta Group E
- María Natalia Campos Soto Groups D y H
- Carmen Rocío Fernández Fernández Group B
- María José León Guerrero Groups A y C
- Juan Manuel Trujillo Torres Group B
- Juan José Victoria Maldonado Group E
Laboratory group
- Marta Aparicio Puerta Groups 5 y 6
- Beatriz Barrero Fernández Groups 3 y 4
- María Natalia Campos Soto Groups 15, 16, 7 y 8
- Lucía Fernández Terol Groups 5 y 6
- María José León Guerrero Groups 1 y 2
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: 4
Classroom: C5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 09:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: A8
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
|||
9:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: C5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 1
Classroom: C9
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: C
Classroom: C9
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 09:30 to 11:30
|
||
10:00 |
Group: D
Classroom: C1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
Group: A
Classroom: C6
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 5
Classroom: C4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
Group: 2
Classroom: C9
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
|
|||
11:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: C4
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 8
Classroom: C2
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
|||
12:00 |
Group: 7
Classroom: C2
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
||||
13:00 | |||||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 |
Group: 15
Classroom: A2
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 15:30 to 16:30
|
||||
16:00 |
Group: 11
Classroom: A15
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
Group: 16
Classroom: A2
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
|
||||
17:00 |
Group: E
Classroom: A9
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
Group: F
Classroom: C3
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
Group: G
Classroom: C2
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 12
Classroom: A15
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
Group: 13
Classroom: C1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
|
18:00 |
Group: H
Classroom: C5
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
|
Group: 9
Classroom: A1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
Group: 14
Classroom: C1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
||
19:00 |
Group: 10
Classroom: A1
Start date: 20/02/2024
End date: 06/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
|
||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |