Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Nursing |
Academic year | First |
Semester | First |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Salud de Ceuta |
Department | Departamento de Fisiología |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Marta De la Flor Alemany Groups A y B
- Mario De la Mata Fernández Groups A y B
- Germán Domínguez Vías Groups A y B
- Álvaro Fernández Deudero Groups A y B
- Juan José Ramos Rodríguez Groups A y B
Laboratory group
- Marta De la Flor Alemany Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Mario De la Mata Fernández Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Germán Domínguez Vías Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
- Álvaro Fernández Deudero Groups 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 y 8
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: 1
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
Group: 3
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:00
|
|||
9:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
10:00 |
Group: 1
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
Group: 4
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 11:30
|
|||
11:00 | |||||
12:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A30
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 13:05
|
||||
13:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A30
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:15 to 14:20
|
||||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: A30
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 15:00 to 16:30
|
||||
16:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
Group: B
Classroom: A30
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:15 to 17:45
|
Group: B
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: SDA
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/09/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
17:00 | |||||
18:00 |
Group: 5
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 29/11/2023
Timetable: From 18:15 to 19:45
|
Group: 8
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 29/11/2023
Timetable: From 18:15 to 19:45
|
|||
19:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 29/11/2023
Timetable: From 19:45 to 21:15
|
Group: 7
Classroom: A20
Start date: 25/09/2023
End date: 29/11/2023
Timetable: From 19:45 to 21:15
|
|||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |