Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Medicine |
Academic year | First |
Semester | Second |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Medicina |
Department | Departamento de Anatomía y Embriología Humana |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- José Antonio Castilla Alcalá Groups A y B
- Ana Clavero Gilabert Groups A y B
- Gonzalo Olivares Granados Groups A y B
- Manuel Picón Ruiz Groups A y B
Laboratory group
- José Antonio Castilla Alcalá Group 2
- Ana Clavero Gilabert Group 3
- José Manuel Egea Martínez Groups 1, 2, 3 y 4
- Álvaro Gallego Martínez Group 15
- María del Carmen Garrido Navas Group 15
- Cristina Jiménez Luna Groups 10, 7, 8 y 9
- Cristina Mesas Hernández Groups 13, 14 y 15
- Gonzalo Olivares Granados Groups 4 y 5
- Manuel Picón Ruiz Group 1
- Francisco José Quiñonero Muñoz Groups 10, 11 y 12
- María Paz Zafra Martin Groups 5, 6 y 7
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 | |||||
9:00 |
Group: 1
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
Group: 2
Classroom: SOT
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
Group: 13
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
Group: 14
Classroom: SOT
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
Group: 10
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
Group: 11
Classroom: SOT
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
Group: 7
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
Group: 8
Classroom: SOT
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
Group: 4
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
Group: 5
Classroom: SOT
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
10:00 | |||||
11:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: 7
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: 7
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
|||
12:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: 7
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: 7
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
|||
13:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: 8
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: 8
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: 8
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: 8
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
|
14:00 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
16:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 15
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 12
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 9
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 6
Classroom: SDI
Start date: 04/03/2024
End date: 24/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
17:00 | |||||
18:00 | |||||
19:00 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |