Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Early Childhood Education |
Academic year | First |
Semester | First |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación |
Department | Departamento de Psicología Evolutiva y de la Educación |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Ángela Conejero Barbero Groups C y E
- Antonio Fernández Castillo Group A
- María Isabel Jiménez Morales Group C
- Ana Justicia Arráez Group B
- Ana María Ruiz-Ruano García Group D
Laboratory group
- Ana María Beltrán Morillas Groups 13, 14 y 15
- Antonio Fernández Castillo Groups 1, 2, 3, 7, 8 y 9
- María del Mar Gómez Pérez Groups 7, 8 y 9
- Ana Justicia Arráez Groups 4, 5 y 6
- Ana María Ruiz-Ruano García Groups 10, 11 y 12
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: C
Classroom: A16
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 1
Classroom: B1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 08:30 to 09:30
|
|||
9:00 |
Group: 2
Classroom: B1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
Group: 4
Classroom: B13
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 09:30 to 10:30
|
|||
10:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: A15
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 3
Classroom: B1
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
|
Group: 5
Classroom: B13
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:30 to 11:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: C6
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 10:30 to 12:30
|
|
11:00 |
Group: 7
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
Group: 6
Classroom: B13
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 11:30 to 12:30
|
|||
12:00 |
Group: 8
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 12:30 to 13:30
|
||||
13:00 |
Group: 9
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:30 to 14:30
|
||||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
16:00 |
Group: E
Classroom: A9
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 18:30
|
Group: 10
Classroom: B10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:30 to 17:30
|
|||
17:00 |
Group: 11
Classroom: B10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
Group: 13
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 17:30 to 18:30
|
||||
18:00 |
Group: D
Classroom: A15
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 20:30
|
Group: 12
Classroom: B10
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
Group: 14
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 18:30 to 19:30
|
|||
19:00 |
Group: 15
Classroom: B11
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 19:30 to 20:30
|
||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |