Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Biology |
Academic year | Third |
Semester | Second |
Course type | Elective course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias |
Department | Departamento de Estratigrafía y Paleontología |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Antonio G. Checa González Groups A y B
- Elena Macías Sánchez Groups A y B
- Raef Minwer-Barakat Requena Groups A y B
- José Noel Pérez Asensio Groups A y B
- Marta Rodrigo Gámiz Groups A y B
Laboratory group
- Javier Fernández Martínez Groups 2 y 3
- Antonio García-Alix Daroca Group 4
- María del Rosario López Blanco Group 1
- Raef Minwer-Barakat Requena Groups 1, 2 y 3
- José Noel Pérez Asensio Group 4
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: P21
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 10:00
Group: 3
Classroom: ADT
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 10:00
|
Group: 3
Classroom: P21
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 10:00
|
Group: 3
Classroom: P19
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 10:00
|
Group: 3
Classroom: P19
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 10:00
|
Group: 4
Classroom: CPO
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 20:00
Group: 3
Classroom: CPO
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: CPO
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 20:00
Group: 1
Classroom: CPO
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 08:00 to 20:00
|
9:00 | |||||
10:00 |
Group: 4
Classroom: ADT
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 4
Classroom: P21
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
Group: 4
Classroom: P21
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
Group: 4
Classroom: P19
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
Group: 4
Classroom: P19
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
|
11:00 | |||||
12:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: M2
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:00 to 13:00
|
Group: A
Classroom: M2
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 12:00 to 13:00
|
|||
13:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: M2
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 17/05/2024
Timetable: From 13:00 to 13:30
|
Group: A
Classroom: M2
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 17/05/2024
Timetable: From 13:00 to 13:30
|
|||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
16:00 |
Group: 1
Classroom: P21
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
Group: 1
Classroom: ADT
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 2
Classroom: P21
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 2
Classroom: P19
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: 1
Classroom: P19
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
|
17:00 | |||||
18:00 |
Group: 2
Classroom: P21
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: ADT
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
|
Group: 1
Classroom: P21
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
|
Group: 1
Classroom: P19
Start date: 15/04/2024
End date: 19/04/2024
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
|
Group: 2
Classroom: P19
Start date: 06/05/2024
End date: 11/05/2024
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
|
|
19:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: A24
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:00 to 20:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: A24
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 05/06/2024
Timetable: From 19:00 to 20:00
|
|||
20:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: A24
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 17/05/2024
Timetable: From 20:00 to 20:30
|
Group: B
Classroom: A24
Start date: 19/02/2024
End date: 17/05/2024
Timetable: From 20:00 to 20:30
|
|||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |